Sakroots Foldover Crossbody Purse - Women's Handbag For Everyday & Travel - Cross Body With Adjustable Shoulder Strap

Sakroots Foldover Crossbody Purse - Women's Handbag For Everyday & Travel - Cross Body With Adjustable Shoulder Strap

0 ratings Tuliskan ulasan
Kehabisan Stok
AS Diimport dari kedai USA
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Waranti U-Care:
Tiada
Pilih pelan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
touchngo payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of AS store (110-120). Recommended power converters Beli Sekarang.

Maklumat produk

Shop Sakroots Foldover Crossbody Purse - Women's Handbag For Everyday & Travel - Cross Body With Adjustable Shoulder Strap online at a best price in Malaysia. B01LXINS5U
Product Dimensions 11.5 x 3.5 x 10.5 inches (29.2 x 8.9 x 26.7 cm); 14.08 ounces (399.17 grams)
Item model number 108788
Department womens
Date First Available August 7, 2023
Manufacturer Sakroots
ColorBlack Spirit Desert Quilted
Style NameArtist Circle Foldover Crossbody
Handbag SilhouetteHobo
PatternSolid
SeasonsSpring/Summer
Item ShapeRectangular
Strap ColorBlack
BrandSakroots
Included ComponentsAdjustable Strap
Item Weight14.08 ounces (399.17 grams)
Model NameArtist Circle Foldover Crossbody
Style Number108788
Target AudienceWomen
UPC711640689462
Unit Count1 Count
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Item Type NameArtist Circle Repreve EcoTwill Quilted Foldover Crossbody
Manufacturer Part Number108788090
Import DesignationImported
Closure TypeMagnetic snap closure
Strap Typeadjustable-strap
Pocket DescriptionJetted Pocket
Handle Typeadjustable-strap
Number of Compartments3
Number Of Pockets3
Number of Handles1
Number of Sections3
Shoulder to Bottom Hem Length23 inches
Material Fabric100% REPREVE Recycled Polyester
Fabric TypeCotton
Lining DescriptionLined using REPREVEu00ae recycled polyester threads made from recycled plastic water bottles.
Inner MaterialREPREVE lining made from recycled materials including plastic bottles
Outer MaterialEco Twill Smooth And Sturdy Woven Fabric Recycled Polyurethane
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassMedium Weight
Product Care InstructionsWipe clean with barely damp cloth and air dry.
Item Dimensions11.5 x 3.5 x 10.5 inches (29.2 x 8.9 x 26.7 cm)
Strap Length23 inches
Capacity0.24 cubic inches
sizeOne Size
Garment Size CountryUnited States
Fabric typeCotton
OriginImported
Closure typeMagnetic snap closure
LiningLined using REPREVEu00ae recycled polyester threads made from recycled plastic water bottles.

PENERANGAN PRODUK

Sakroots Foldover Crossbody Purse - Women's Handbag For Everyday & Travel - Cross Body With Adjustable Shoulder Strap

Maklumat penting

  • Pengehadan: Untuk produk penghantaran antarabangsa, harap maklum bahawa sebarang jaminan pengeluar mungkin tidak sah; pilihan perkhidmatan pengeluar mungkin tidak tersedia; manual produk, arahan, dan amaran keselamatan mungkin tidak dalam bahasa negara destinasi; produk-produk (dan bahan-bahan berkaitannya) mungkin tidak direka selaras dengan standard negara destinasi, spesifikasi, dan syarat pelabelan; dan produk-produk itu mungkin tidak mematuhi kepada voltan negara destinasi dan lain-lain standard elektrik (memerlukan penggunaan adaptor atau penukar aliran jika perlu). Penerima adalah bertanggungjawab untuk memastikan bahawa produk itu boleh diimport selaras dengan undang-undang negara destinasi. Apabila memesan dari Ubuy atau pihak afiliasinya, si penerima adalah merupakan pengimport dalam rekod dan mesti mematuhi kepada semua undang-undang dan peraturan negara destinasi.
  • Bukan semua produk yang tersenarai di Ubuy adalah untuk dijual, kerana Ubuy adalah enjin carian global. Produk-produk adalah tertakluk kepada peraturan eksport/perdagangan.